Pasay & Baguio City RedDoorz Reservation

Pasay & Baguio City RedDoorz Reservation ✅️ Pay at Hotel
✅️ RedSeller
✅️ Hotel Reservation

25/05/2025

‼️ Staycation Bliss in Pasay City with RedDoorz Hotel!

Experience comfort and convenience in the heart of Pasay City with RedDoorz Hotel!
Enjoy:

● Modern rooms with essential amenities
● Prime location near NAIA Terminals and Entertainment City
● Friendly staff and excellent customer service
● Affordable rates

‼️ Book Now and Explore:

- Mall of Asia and nearby attractions
- NAIA Terminals and airport facilities
- Entertainment City's casinos and nightlife

Why Choose RedDoorz Hotel Pasay?
- Comfortable and secure accommodations
- Convenient location
- Reliable

📩 Contact us to reserve your room and enjoy a hassle-free staycation!

✅️ Pay at Hotel
✅️ RedSeller
✅️ Hotel Reservation

New Hotel Alert! 🏢📢Sans Hotel near Enchanted Kingdom Santa Rosa, Laguna is now open! 🏰✨ Experience comfort and convenien...
22/05/2025

New Hotel Alert! 🏢📢

Sans Hotel near Enchanted Kingdom Santa Rosa, Laguna is now open! 🏰✨ Experience comfort and convenience just minutes away from a Magical Place.

Book your stay now on the RedDoorz app or download the app today! ❤️

22/05/2025

Mula Batanes hanggang Jolo, kahit saan mang parte ka ng Pilipinas. Andito ang RedDoorz para sayo! 🌏🇵🇭

From the bustling streets of Manila to breathtaking famous tourist destinations, we give you RedDoorz all over Manila.😎

Book your stay now! ❤️
🌐Manila Hotels https://bit.ly/3H6Bdsh
🤳Download our App https://reddoorz.onelink.me/swZf

Saan ang sunod na staycation mo?

06/02/2025

RedDoorz Hotels offers convenient and comfortable accommodations in two of the Philippines' most exciting destinations: Pasay City and Baguio City.

📍 Pasay City:

- Explore the vibrant entertainment and nightlife scene of Metro Manila
- Visit the iconic Mall of Asia and enjoy stunning views of Manila Bay
- Conveniently located near NAIA Terminals for easy airport access

📍 Baguio City:

- Experience the cool climate and breathtaking scenery of the Cordilleras
- Visit the famous Burnham Park and explore the city's historic landmarks
- Enjoy the vibrant arts and culture scene of Baguio

RedDoorz Hotels in Pasay City and Baguio City feature:

- Clean and cozy rooms with essential amenities
- Friendly and accommodating staff
- Strategic locations near local attractions and transportation hubs

Book your stay at RedDoorz Hotels in Pasay City and Baguio City now and discover the best of Metro Manila and the Cordilleras!

✅️ Pay at Hotel
✅️ RedSeller
✅️ Hotel Reservation

20/12/2024
20/12/2024
📍 RedDoorz @ Najar Residences near NAIARedDoorz @ Najar Residences offers guests a comfortable and secure stay at a reas...
28/11/2024

📍 RedDoorz @ Najar Residences near NAIA

RedDoorz @ Najar Residences offers guests a comfortable and secure stay at a reasonable price.

The hotel's service guarantee and amenities, such as comfortable beds, shower, toiletries, bottled water, and linens, are included in each room along with the established safety precautions

Need assistance?

Feel free to chat with one of our representatives if you have any questions. Our team is more than happy to assist you with any concerns and make the booking process a convenient experience.

‼️ Nearby Landmarks



260 m - RICH TEA HOUSE

300 m - Quantifine Pharmacy

450 m - Alfamart Don Carlos Village

750 m - Metrobank ATM

800 m - McDonald's Airport Road

2.1 km - Ayala Malls Manila Bay

3.9 km - SM Mall of Asia

06/11/2024
📍 MCP Transient near NAIA Nearby Landmarks2.1 km - Anytime Fitness Newport City2.9 km - City of Dreams Manila3.0 km - Ay...
06/11/2024

📍 MCP Transient near NAIA

Nearby Landmarks

2.1 km - Anytime Fitness Newport City

2.9 km - City of Dreams Manila

3.0 km - Ayala Malls Manila Bay

3.1 km - Starbucks Naia Terminal 3,

6.4 km - Star City, Roxas Blvd

7.2 km - SM City Sucat

7.5 km - Shell C5 Airplane Observation Deck

Address

Pasay City
1300

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Pasay & Baguio City RedDoorz Reservation posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share