B&B Discount Warehouse

Call

B&B Discount Warehouse We’re located at 8665 Alabama Hwy 23 Ashville, AL. Monday-Friday 9:00-6:00 Saturday 8:00-6:00

🚛❄️ TRUCK DAY+ BIG SAVINGS! ❄️🚛The freezer and cooler are getting stock now! 🛒Come by and see what just came in — you ne...
09/28/2026

🚛❄️ TRUCK DAY+ BIG SAVINGS! ❄️🚛

The freezer and cooler are getting stock now! 🛒
Come by and see what just came in — you never know what you might find! 🛍️
And… 👀
🍂🎃 ALL HALLOWEEN & FALL ITEMS ARE NOW 50% OFF! 🎃🍂

Red Diamond Gallon Tea 1.99
Gwaltney Turkey 2 for 1.19
Smithfield Turkey .99
Clorox 5.99 3 pack Clorox 14.99
Little Bites Value Pack 10 pack 4.99
Little Bites 5 pack 2.99 or 2 for 5.00

🎃HALLOWEEN RESTOCK🎃👻Come shop and find all of our spooky deals👻8665 Highway 23 Ashville Alabama 35953
09/24/2026

🎃HALLOWEEN RESTOCK🎃
👻Come shop and find all of our spooky deals👻
8665 Highway 23 Ashville Alabama 35953

TRUCK DAY DEALSSanderson Farms Split Breast Large Pack  5.99Fresh Hen 4.99Gwaltney Red Hot Dogs .99Springer Large Pack W...
09/24/2026

TRUCK DAY DEALS
Sanderson Farms Split Breast Large Pack 5.99
Fresh Hen 4.99
Gwaltney Red Hot Dogs .99
Springer Large Pack Wings 5.99
8665 Highway 23 Ashville Alabama 35953

🎃👻 NEW PRODUCT + HALLOWEEN RESTOCK! 👻🎃Our shelves just got a spooky upgrade! 🕷️ We’ve got new products in and a fresh Ha...
09/18/2026

🎃👻 NEW PRODUCT + HALLOWEEN RESTOCK! 👻🎃

Our shelves just got a spooky upgrade! 🕷️ We’ve got new products in and a fresh Halloween restock you won’t want to miss. Don’t miss out on our frightening deals either!
Little Bites 10Ct- 4.99
Little Bites 5Ct- 2.99 or 2 For 5.00
Gwaltney White Turkey .99 Buy 3 Get 1 Free
John Morrell Chicken Franks .99 Buy 2 Get 1 Free
Smithfield Smoked Turkey 1.99 or 2 For 3.00
Provolone Sliced Cheese 1.99 or 2 For 3.00
Clorox 5 In 1 Performance Bleach 5.99 or 3Pk Case for 14.99

Come check out all the new goodies and get your Halloween shopping started! 🎃🛍️

📍 Stop by and see what’s new before it’s gone!
8665 Alabama Highway 23 Ashville AL 35953

TRUCK DAY 🤩prices in captions. while supplies last ‼️
09/17/2026

TRUCK DAY 🤩

prices in captions. while supplies last ‼️

KING SIZE IVORY WOOD PLATFORM BED $100BRAND NEW IN BOX!!
09/16/2026

KING SIZE IVORY WOOD PLATFORM BED $100

BRAND NEW IN BOX!!

LOOKING FOR SOMEONE TO PURCHASE PALLETS! We have approximately 1 trailer load of pallets available per month and are loo...
09/16/2026

LOOKING FOR SOMEONE TO PURCHASE PALLETS!

We have approximately 1 trailer load of pallets available per month and are looking for someone interested in purchasing them.

Message us if you’re interested or would like more information! 😊

Who’s ready for Fall/Halloween?! 🎃🍂
09/15/2026

Who’s ready for Fall/Halloween?! 🎃🍂

prices in captions 🧀🐓🥪 While supplies last! We’re open until 6:00!
09/15/2026

prices in captions 🧀🐓🥪

While supplies last! We’re open until 6:00!

09/08/2026

Today is truck day at the B and B! Come see us!

Address

8665 Alabama Highway 23
Ashville, AL
35953

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 6pm
Tuesday 9am - 6pm
Wednesday 9am - 6pm
Thursday 9am - 6pm
Friday 9am - 6pm
Saturday 8am - 6pm

Telephone

+12055947455

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when B&B Discount Warehouse posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share