Kiddo Play Haven

Call Directions Contact the business

Kiddo Play Haven Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Kiddo Play Haven, Rental shop, 31 Anthony Chanona Road, Belmopan.

We are an online store located in Belmopan, we offer shipping country wide.
15/10/2026

We are an online store located in Belmopan, we offer shipping country wide.

Baby Organic Cotton Sleep & Play Pajamas in Wildlife Print 9M
13/10/2026

Baby Organic Cotton Sleep & Play Pajamas in Wildlife Print

9M

Baby Boy 'Little Brother' 2-Way Zip Cotton Sleep & Play Pajamas - Blue - $30.00SIZE: 3M
13/10/2026

Baby Boy 'Little Brother' 2-Way Zip Cotton Sleep & Play Pajamas - Blue - $30.00

SIZE: 3M

Baby Boy 2-Pack 2-Way Zip Cotton Sleep & Play Pajamas - Blue/White - $55.00Size: 6M
13/10/2026

Baby Boy 2-Pack 2-Way Zip Cotton Sleep & Play Pajamas - Blue/White - $55.00

Size: 6M

Baby Girl Horse Print 2-Way Zip Ribbed Sleep & Play Pajamas - Pink - $35.00 9M
13/10/2026

Baby Girl Horse Print 2-Way Zip Ribbed Sleep & Play Pajamas - Pink - $35.00 9M

Baby Girl 2-Pack Ice Cream Truck 100% Cotton Snug Fit 1-Piece Pajama - Pink/Ivory - $65.00Size 12M
13/10/2026

Baby Girl 2-Pack Ice Cream Truck 100% Cotton Snug Fit 1-Piece Pajama - Pink/Ivory - $65.00

Size 12M

Baby Girl 2-Pack Strawberry Floral Snug Fit 1-Piece Pajama - Pink - $65.0012M
13/10/2026

Baby Girl 2-Pack Strawberry Floral Snug Fit 1-Piece Pajama - Pink - $65.00

12M

Baby Girl 2-Pack Floral Butterfly 100% Cotton Snug Fit 1-Piece Pajama - Blue/Pink - $65.00Size: 18M
13/10/2026

Baby Girl 2-Pack Floral Butterfly 100% Cotton Snug Fit 1-Piece Pajama - Blue/Pink - $65.00

Size: 18M

08/10/2026
Crocs for our little ones $110.00Pink C7Sky blue C8Blue C9Dark blue C8Black C10
07/10/2026

Crocs for our little ones $110.00

Pink C7
Sky blue C8
Blue C9
Dark blue C8
Black C10

Address

31 Anthony Chanona Road
Belmopan

Telephone

+5016154007

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Kiddo Play Haven posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Kiddo Play Haven:

Shortcuts

Share

Category