Stables 30 Luxury Lodge, Hafan y Mor

Call Directions Contact the business

Stables 30 Luxury Lodge, Hafan y Mor Luxury lodge to hire on Haven’s flagship holiday park, Hafan y Mor, Pwllheli

One date remaining in October. All other breaks now booked! 12th-15th October reduced to £275 for 4 nights. DM for more ...
08/10/2026

One date remaining in October. All other breaks now booked! 12th-15th October reduced to £275 for 4 nights. DM for more information.
Verified owner. No pets, sorry. Early check in available.

🍁🍂October availability🍁🍂Monday 5th October - Friday 9th October £275Friday 9th October- Monday 12th October £300Monday 1...
05/10/2026

🍁🍂October availability🍁🍂

Monday 5th October - Friday 9th October £275
Friday 9th October- Monday 12th October £300
Monday 12th October - Friday 16th October £295
Monday 19th October - Friday 23rd £345
Stables 30 Luxury Lodge, Hafan y Mor

We have availability this weekend - Friday 2nd October- Monday 5th for £345. Early check-in available.
01/10/2026

We have availability this weekend - Friday 2nd October- Monday 5th for £345.
Early check-in available.

28/09/2026

*** Last minute cancellation***
Our lodge has become available today, reduced to £300.

29/06/2026

☀️☀️☀️☀️ WE ARE NOW FULLY BOOKED UNTIL 31st AUGUST 2026 ☀️☀️☀️☀️

25/06/2026

Last remaining date in our lodge until September! Friday June 26th to Monday 29th is available to book now for £345.

✨✨✨Further reductions - bookour lodge today for only £300 available today until Monday!!! ✨✨✨
12/06/2026

✨✨✨Further reductions - book
our lodge today for only £300 available today until Monday!!! ✨✨✨

👀👀👀👀 All dates in June now heavily reduced! 👀👀👀👀June 12th - 15th (3 nights) £345June 15th - 19th (4 nights) £315 ❌ booke...
07/06/2026

👀👀👀👀 All dates in June now heavily reduced! 👀👀👀👀

June 12th - 15th (3 nights) £345
June 15th - 19th (4 nights) £315 ❌ booked

DM to book!
Pool now open to guests.

29/05/2026

2026 Remaining dates:

June 12th - 15th (3 nights) £445
June 15th - 19th (4 nights) £495 ❌ booked
June 26th - 29th (3 nights) £445

August 31st - September 4th (4 nights) £495
September 4th - 7th (3 nights) £375
September 18th - 21st (3 nights) £395
September 28th - October 2nd (4 nights) £395
October 2nd - 5th (3 nights) £375
October 5th - 9th (4 nights) £395
October 9th - 12th (3 nights) £375
October 12th - 16th (4 nights) £395
October 19th - 23rd (4 nights) £395

November 2nd - 6th (4 nights) £395
November 6th - 9th (3 nights) £345
November 9th - 13th (4 nights) £375
November 16th - 20th (4 nights) £375
November 20th - 23rd (3 nights) £345
November 23rd - 27th (4 nights) £375
November 27th - 30th (3 nights) £345

Additionally, if you would like to book for next year, please do so by November 2026.
Many thanks,
Stacey

https://www.facebook.com/share/v/1KpK54uZMm/?mibextid=wwXIfr

Address

Hafan Y Mor
Pwllheli
LL53

Telephone

+447766564070

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Stables 30 Luxury Lodge, Hafan y Mor posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Stables 30 Luxury Lodge, Hafan y Mor:

Shortcuts

Share

Category