Sea House Hotel

Call Directions Contact the business

Sea House Hotel Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Sea House Hotel, Hotel, No. 35, Jalan Mat Salleh, Tanjung Aru, Kota Kinabalu.

09/06/2026

🌟 Celebrate Father’s Day with a Special Treat at Sea House Hotel! 🌟

Sempena Hari Bapa tahun ini, bawa ayah tersayang menikmati hidangan istimewa kami sepanjang bulan Jun ❤️👨‍👧‍👦

Jom bawa Ayah Tersayang ke Sea House Hotel😍

🍽️ Pilihan menu Asian & Western
🥗 Add-on Appetizer hanya RM15
☕ Termasuk pilihan minuman & dessert menarik

📅 Promotion akan bermula pada 15 June sehingga penghujung June 2026
📍 Sea House Hotel

Jom cipta kenangan manis bersama keluarga tersayang 💕
Untuk tempahan & pertanyaan:
📞 010-268 8683

Hotel

Turn Mother’s Day into a complete experience at Sea House Hotel, Tanjung Aru. Treat Mom to a relaxing stay and a delicio...
05/05/2026

Turn Mother’s Day into a complete experience at Sea House Hotel, Tanjung Aru. Treat Mom to a relaxing stay and a delicious meal she’ll love—because she deserves both rest and great food. Limited availability, so plan your celebration with us today.😍😍
(All Menu included Coffe or tea)

010-268 8683
📍Sea House Hotel Tg. Aru

01/05/2026

🍽️ Breakfast Buffet at Sea House Hotel, Tanjung Aru 🌴

Start your morning with a delicious spread and a variety of tasty choices!
Walk-in only RM35 net/pax 😍

⏰ Breakfast Hours: 7:00 AM – 10:30 AM

📞 For reservations & inquiries: 010-268 8683

Come hungry, leave happy! ☀️✨

Send a message to learn more

✨ Stay where comfort meets style at Sea House Hotel ✨Enjoy cozy rooms, complimentary breakfast, free parking, fast WiFi,...
29/04/2026

✨ Stay where comfort meets style at Sea House Hotel ✨

Enjoy cozy rooms, complimentary breakfast, free parking, fast WiFi, 24/7 front desk service and we also provide Pickup & Airport Transfer. Everything you need for a relaxing stay in Kota Kinabalu. 🌴☕🛏️

Perfect for vacations, business trips, birthdays, meetings, and special occasions.

📍 Tanjung Aru, Kota Kinabalu
010-268 8683
📩 [email protected]

Book your stay today and experience comfort like home! 💙

Turn Mother’s Day into a complete experience at Sea House Hotel, Tanjung Aru. Treat Mom to a relaxing stay and a delicio...
21/04/2026

Turn Mother’s Day into a complete experience at Sea House Hotel, Tanjung Aru. Treat Mom to a relaxing stay and a delicious meal she’ll love—because she deserves both rest and great food. Limited availability, so plan your celebration with us today.😍😍

📞 010-268 8683
📍Sea House Hotel Tg. Aru

masih mencari tempat staycation yang affordable di kk!!? Sea House Hotel adalah jawapannya!!!!!😉 hanya kurang dari 2 min...
18/04/2026

masih mencari tempat staycation yang affordable di kk!!? Sea House Hotel adalah jawapannya!!!!!😉 hanya kurang dari 2 minit boleh smpai ke Tg Aru Beach sudah!!! Kami juga mempunyai pelbagai jenis minuman dan makanan untuk dinikmati🤤🤤. Harga bilik kami bermula daripada Rm158/malam with breakfast 🤩🤩🤩 dan jangan lupa datang untuk memeriahkan Sea House Hotel Night Market yang akan berlangsung pada 1 Mei 2026 🤩🤩🤩

还在寻找亚庇(KK)实惠的度假住宿吗!!?Sea House Hotel 就是你的最佳选择!!!!!😉
只需不到2分钟就能到达丹绒亚路海滩(Tg Aru Beach)!!!
我们也提供各种美味的饮品和食物供您享用🤤🤤。
我们的房价从每晚 RM158 起(含早餐)🤩🤩🤩
别忘了来参加将于2026年5月1日举行的 Sea House Hotel 夜市活动 🤩🤩🤩

📞Call Now: 010-268 8683
📍Sea House Hotel Tg Aru

masih mencari tempat staycation yang affordable di kk!!? Sea House Hotel adalah jawapannya!!!!!😉 hanya kurang dari 2 min...
18/04/2026

masih mencari tempat staycation yang affordable di kk!!? Sea House Hotel adalah jawapannya!!!!!😉 hanya kurang dari 2 minit boleh smpai ke Tg Aru Beach sudah!!! Kami juga mempunyai pelbagai jenis minuman dan makanan untuk dinikmati🤤🤤. Harga bilik kami bermula daripada Rm158/malam with breakfast 🤩🤩🤩 dan jangan lupa datang untuk memeriahkan Sea House Hotel Night Market yang akan berlangsung pada 1 Mei 2026 🤩🤩🤩

还在寻找亚庇(KK)实惠的度假住宿吗!!?Sea House Hotel 就是你的最佳选择!!!!!😉
只需不到2分钟就能到达丹绒亚路海滩(Tg Aru Beach)!!!
我们也提供各种美味的饮品和食物供您享用🤤🤤。
我们的房价从每晚 RM158 起(含早餐)🤩🤩🤩
别忘了来参加将于2026年5月1日举行的 Sea House Hotel 夜市活动 🤩🤩🤩

📞Call Now: 010-268 8683
📍Sea House Hotel Tg Aru

Sea House Hotel would like to wish SELAMAT HARI RAYA AIDILFITRI, MAAF ZAHIR & BATIN ✨to all those celebrating. May this ...
21/03/2026

Sea House Hotel would like to wish SELAMAT HARI RAYA AIDILFITRI, MAAF ZAHIR & BATIN ✨to all those celebrating. May this glorious SYAWAL bring blessings and beautiful moments with your beloved family✨.

From our family to yours, we wish you a heart-warming Hari Raya! Whether you are travelling back to see family or enjoying a well-deserved staycation, we are here to make your Raya extra special.

Our doors are wide open and our team is ready to serve you with the warmest smiles this syawal.😊

📞 Call Now :+60 010-268 8683
📍 Sea House Hotel - Tg aru

Selamat berbuka puasa semua! Semoga juadah berbuka hari ini membawa keceriaan dan tenaga untuk kita beribadah pada malam...
20/02/2026

Selamat berbuka puasa semua! Semoga juadah berbuka hari ini membawa keceriaan dan tenaga untuk kita beribadah pada malam hari.

Marilah sambut keberkatan Ramadhan bersama keluarga dan rakan-rakan untuk berbuka dan menikmati Buffet Ramadhan di Sea House Hotel. Stay safe and enjoy your meal!"

Dewasa Rm88/Pax
6-12 Tahun RM44/Pax
0-5 Tahun FREE

Early Bird Booking RM78/Pax

Jangan terlepas promosi istimewa kami : Beli 10 Percuma 1 Pax👏

📅 Tarikh bufet dari 22 Feb – 19 Mac 2026
⏰ Dari 6.30 petang – 10.00 malam
📍 Sea House hotel -Tg.Aru

Call now for Reservation 📞010-268 8683

Wishing you a year filled with success, happiness, and all your heart desires.Thank you for being part of our journey,an...
17/02/2026

Wishing you a year filled with success, happiness, and all your heart desires.Thank you for being part of our journey,and we look forward to welcoming you back.

Whether it’s a family dinner, a romantic evening, or a friendly get-together, seahouse Café is the perfect spot to enjoy! 🍕🥗🥂

📞 Call Now: 010-268 8683

sincere thank you to our valued guests for your trust, reviews, and continued support. Your feedback motivates us to keep delivering exceptional hospitality and memorable experiences.

Address

No. 35, Jalan Mat Salleh, Tanjung Aru
Kota Kinabalu
88100

Telephone

+6088276439

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Sea House Hotel posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Sea House Hotel:

Shortcuts

Share

Category