Camp Bryztoff

Directions Contact the business

Camp Bryztoff Our reservations numbers:

(0945) 886 3857 (Globe)
(0945) 886 3856 (Globe)

Sea You! With Function Hall for events

RESORT ADVISORY Camp Bryztoff will be CLOSED every Tuesday and Wednesday for maintenance, deep cleaning, and facility im...
11/10/2026

RESORT ADVISORY

Camp Bryztoff will be CLOSED every Tuesday and Wednesday for maintenance, deep cleaning, and facility improvements.

Thank you for your understanding! We look forward to welcoming you back soon.

Pause,       Breathe,               Reconnect.A gentle reminder from Camp Bryztoff. ๐Ÿ“ž (0945) 886 3856/ (0945) 886 3857
10/10/2026

Pause,
Breathe,
Reconnect.

A gentle reminder from Camp Bryztoff.

๐Ÿ“ž (0945) 886 3856/ (0945) 886 3857

09/10/2026

Bello! Are you a Minion fan?
Then Camp Bryztoff is your new happy place! The new Minion Park where kids and kids-at-heart can take photos, laugh, and enjoy all the good vibes.

This coming weekend, bring the kids and make it a Minion-filled family adventure!

Tag a Minion lover and come visit!

๐Ÿ“ž (0945) 886 3856 / (0945) 886 3857

Getting a little glow-up! Camp Bryztoff is taking a quick pause on Tuesday & Wednesday, October 6th & 7th for our regula...
05/10/2026

Getting a little glow-up!

Camp Bryztoff is taking a quick pause on Tuesday & Wednesday, October 6th & 7th for our regular maintenance and enhancement days. We're doing some deep cleaning and improvements to make your next stay even more amazing!

๐Ÿ“ Brgy. Rizal, Dulag, Leyte
๐Ÿ“ž (0945) 886 3856 / (0945) 886 3857

We'll be back on Thursday!

04/10/2026

Happy Teacherโ€™s Day!

Today, we celebrate our amazing teachers!

Watch them enjoy the Mix & Match Promoโ€”from robot fun and a relaxing swim , to a tour of Blytheโ€™s Collection

โฐ LAST DAY OF THE PROMO โ€” TODAY!

๐Ÿšถโ€โ™€๏ธ Walk-ins are welcome!

For faster transactions, send us a DM or call/text:

๐Ÿ“ž 0945-886-3856
๐Ÿ“ž 0945-886-3857

Come celebrate, relax, and enjoy, teachers!

25/09/2026

Government Employee or School Teacher?
This oneโ€™s for YOU!

Thank you, Justine TV for sharing your Camp Bryztoff experience!

Our Double Celebration. Double Appreciation promo is still ON until October 5, 2026!

Go ahead and claim your MIX & MATCH treatsโ€”you deserve it!

๐Ÿ“Œ Donโ€™t forget your PHYSICAL ID!

๐Ÿ“ž 0945-886-3856 / 0945-886-3857

Sea you!

Please be advised that Camp Bryztoff will be closed on Tuesday, September 15 for our Maintenance & Enhancement Day.Our t...
13/09/2026

Please be advised that Camp Bryztoff will be closed on Tuesday, September 15 for our Maintenance & Enhancement Day.

Our team will be working on general maintenance, deep cleaning, and facility improvements to make your next visit even more comfortable, enjoyable, and memorable.

Weโ€™ll be back and ready to welcome you the following day, Wednesday, September 16!

Thank you for your understanding and continued support. See you soon at Camp Bryztoff!

๐Ÿ“ Brgy. Rizal, Dulag, Leyte
๐Ÿ“ž (0945) 886 3856 / (0945) 886 3857

10/09/2026

Fiesta fun with a robotic twist!

Our mechanical friends took the Dulag town fiesta by storm, bringing non-stop excitement and smiles to kids and kids at heart!
Want to meet them in person?

Bring your family and friends to Camp Bryztoff this coming weekend! Get up close and snap amazing photos with our special robotic guests, book a cozy cottage or an overnight room, and dive into the ultimate weekend getaway!

๐Ÿ“Œ Reminder: Our exclusive promo for government employees and teachers is still going strong!

Send us a message today to secure your spot and make this weekend unforgettable!

๐Ÿ“ž (0945) 886-3856 / (0945) 886-3857

๐ƒ๐Ž๐”๐๐‹๐„ ๐‚๐„๐‹๐„๐๐‘๐€๐“๐ˆ๐Ž๐.                 ๐ƒ๐Ž๐”๐๐‹๐„ ๐€๐๐๐‘๐„๐‚๐ˆ๐€๐“๐ˆ๐Ž๐.                                                  ๐ƒ๐Ž๐”๐๐‹๐„ ๐“๐‡๐„ ๐“๐‘๐„...
01/09/2026

๐ƒ๐Ž๐”๐๐‹๐„ ๐‚๐„๐‹๐„๐๐‘๐€๐“๐ˆ๐Ž๐.
๐ƒ๐Ž๐”๐๐‹๐„ ๐€๐๐๐‘๐„๐‚๐ˆ๐€๐“๐ˆ๐Ž๐.
๐ƒ๐Ž๐”๐๐‹๐„ ๐“๐‡๐„ ๐“๐‘๐„๐€๐“!

This September, weโ€™re celebrating the people who serve, teach, and make a difference every day!

To our dedicated government employees and teachers, itโ€™s your turn to relax, enjoy, and be appreciated at Camp Bryztoff!

๐ŸŽŸ๏ธ Choose TWO treats:
โœ”๏ธ FREE Resort Entrance
โœ”๏ธ Dine & Discover โ€” FREE Blythe Collection Tour
โœ”๏ธ 10% OFF Day-Use Cottages
โœ”๏ธ 10% OFF Overnight Rooms

๐Ÿ“… September 1 โ€“ October 5, 2026
๐Ÿ—“๏ธ Sundayโ€“Friday | Except Saturdays & Holidays

๐‰๐ฎ๐ฌ๐ญ ๐›๐ซ๐ข๐ง๐  ๐ฒ๐จ๐ฎ๐ซ ๐ฏ๐š๐ฅ๐ข๐ ๐ ๐จ๐ฏ๐ž๐ซ๐ง๐ฆ๐ž๐ง๐ญ ๐จ๐Ÿ๐Ÿ๐ข๐œ๐ž ๐ˆ๐ƒ ๐จ๐ซ ๐ฌ๐œ๐ก๐จ๐จ๐ฅ-๐ข๐ฌ๐ฌ๐ฎ๐ž๐ ๐ˆ๐ƒ ๐ญ๐จ ๐ž๐ง๐ฃ๐จ๐ฒ ๐ฒ๐จ๐ฎ๐ซ ๐œ๐ก๐จ๐ฌ๐ž๐ง ๐ญ๐ซ๐ž๐š๐ญ๐ฌ.

You Serve. You Teach. You Deserve.
๐Ÿ“ Brgy. Rizal, Dulag, Leyte
๐Ÿ“ž (0945) 886 3856 / (0945) 886 3857




31/08/2026

Congratulations to CHOCOLATE FACTORY for an amazing performance last August 29!

You guys rocked the stage!

A huge thank you to Mayor Jade Agullo and the whole Municipality of Dulag for making the night possible.

Address

Brgy. Rizal
Dulag
6505

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Camp Bryztoff posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Camp Bryztoff:

Shortcuts

Share

Category