Nimiyan Place

Directions Website

Nimiyan Place Escape to tranquility at Nimiyan Place—your exclusive private resort and events destination nestled in the cool highlands just beside Tagaytay City.

Enjoy the same refreshing breeze and serene ambiance Tagaytay is known for, without the crowds.

Always a pleasure working with Skybrew! ❤️Thank you for always delivering excellent food and service and for being part ...
02/09/2026

Always a pleasure working with Skybrew! ❤️

Thank you for always delivering excellent food and service and for being part of the celebrations we host at Nimiyan Place. From family gatherings to special occasions, we’re grateful to have a trusted partner who consistently delivers. 🙌

Looking forward to more delicious celebrations together! 🥰

📍 Nimiyan Place x SkyBrew

📍 Nimiyan Place
Thank you so much, Sir Nicko, for always choosing us for your celebrations. 🥰🙏

✅ Family Chicken Lollipop
✅ Family 3 Cheese Baked Mac

Golden lights, peaceful nights, unforgettable moments.Find it all here at Nimiyan Place. 🌙
02/07/2026

Golden lights, peaceful nights, unforgettable moments.

Find it all here at Nimiyan Place. 🌙

A successful team starts with strong connections.Thank you, MERALCO PowerGen (MGEN), for spending your team-building and...
20/06/2026

A successful team starts with strong connections.

Thank you, MERALCO PowerGen (MGEN), for spending your team-building and planning activity at Nimiyan Place. It was a pleasure hosting a group committed to collaboration, trust, and teamwork.

Here's to stronger bonds, renewed inspiration, and continued success.

🌿 Thank you for making Nimiyan Place part of your journey.

Quality you can trust, service you can rely on. Thank you, SkyBrew, for always delivering excellence—no matter how big o...
16/06/2026

Quality you can trust, service you can rely on. Thank you, SkyBrew, for always delivering excellence—no matter how big or small the occasion. 🍽️✨

Our heartfelt thanks to Saint Augustine School Inc. (Mendez) and Nazareth School of General Aguinaldo for spending your ...
12/06/2026

Our heartfelt thanks to Saint Augustine School Inc. (Mendez) and Nazareth School of General Aguinaldo for spending your recollection and retreat at Nimiyan Place. We are honored to have provided a space for reflection, connection, and spiritual renewal. 🙏✨

31/05/2026

Thank you for sharing your Nimiyan Place experience with us!

If you're looking for the perfect venue for family gatherings, company events, celebrations, or a peaceful weekend escape, send us a message. We'd love to be part of your next memorable stay. 🌴☀️

Every corner is designed to feel like homePeaceful, elegant, and made for everyday escapes.
27/05/2026

Every corner is designed to feel like home

Peaceful, elegant, and made for everyday escapes.

Escape to the calm and elegance of Nimiyan Place.Where vast open spaces, modern comfort, and lush greenery come together...
24/05/2026

Escape to the calm and elegance of Nimiyan Place.

Where vast open spaces, modern comfort, and lush greenery come together to create the perfect setting for intimate getaways, celebrations, and unforgettable moments. 🌿✨

Address

Anuling Cerca I
Mendez
4121

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Nimiyan Place posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category