Bulkley Rental Suites

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Bulkley Rental Suites See it. Do it. Experience it. Located above the Alpenhorn, these 6 modern suites can be rented on AirBnB any day of the week!

We are proud of our rooms!Airbnb has made us Superhost yet again ❤️216 Stays0% cancelation rate4.9 overall rating 99% re...
07/04/2024

We are proud of our rooms!
Airbnb has made us Superhost yet again ❤️
216 Stays
0% cancelation rate
4.9 overall rating
99% response rate
A special shout out to our property manager Jeffrey for keeping up the standards from our previous managers ❤️

We’ve earned SUPERHOST on Airbnb...yet again this year!0% Cancellation Rate4.8 out of 5 Average Rating100% Response Rate...
10/05/2023

We’ve earned SUPERHOST on Airbnb...yet again this year!

0% Cancellation Rate
4.8 out of 5 Average Rating
100% Response Rate

Something we are very proud of. Stay with us on your next trip Smithers. We have the best rooms in the best location 😊

Have you seen this local promotion?!?!"STAY & GOLF SMITHERS'" 2023 Season SpecialBulkley Suites is one of the listed acc...
06/09/2023

Have you seen this local promotion?!?!
"STAY & GOLF SMITHERS'" 2023 Season Special

Bulkley Suites is one of the listed accommodation partners!
Follow the link to see our listing, along with link to our website to book your stay! 😀😀😀 Aslo, includes a nice write up about our amazing local golf course

https://tourismsmithers.com/things-to-do/promotions/stay-golf-smithers

BONUS: They have a Social Media Bonus to WIN Smithers Swag 😍

Book with one of our downtown Smithers Accommodation Partners this golf season for some fantastic savings & offers! 👇👇 10% discount from the Smithers Golf & Country Club (SGCC) on golf green fees and cart rental for each hotel guest — based on regular fees when booked by phone or in person (...

12/24/2022

Happy Holidays from our family to yours! 🎄🎄🎄
All the best in 2023! Now is the time to plan your next Smithers getaway, we hope you consider the Bulkley Rental Suites for your next visit!

We’ve earned SUPERHOST on Airbnb again this year!0% Cancellation Rate4.8 to of 5 Average Rating100% Response Rate Someth...
07/09/2022

We’ve earned SUPERHOST on Airbnb again this year!

0% Cancellation Rate
4.8 to of 5 Average Rating
100% Response Rate

Something we are very proud of. Stay with us on your next trip Smithers. We have the best rooms in the best location. 😊

Address

1261 Main Street
Smithers, BC
V0J2N0

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Bulkley Rental Suites posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Bulkley Rental Suites:

Shortcuts

Share

Category